協会会員企業紹介

平成29年12月8日 現在

会社名 代表者名 郵便番号 住所 電話番号 FAX
阿部建設(株) 中野  豊 047-0034 小樽市緑1丁目5番1号 0134-23-6221 0134-33-8621
勇建設㈱ 小樽営業所 大村  敦 047-0033 小樽市富岡1丁目18番28号 0134-23-1625 0134-23-1631
(株)石澤組 石澤 洋之 048-0405 寿都郡寿都町字開進町115番地2 0136-62-2084 0136-62-3198
板垣建設(株) 板垣  明 047-0024 小樽市花園4丁目5番16号 0134-24-1288 0134-22-1431
宇田建設(株) 宇田 秀昭 044-0033 虻田郡倶知安町南3条西1丁目1番地 0136-22-0487 0136-22-5484
(株)小田組 齊藤 克弘 047-0266 小樽市張碓町226番地 0134-62-5757 0134-62-5759
茅沼建設工業(株) 三宅 節雄 045-0202 古宇郡泊村大字茅沼村570番地 0135-75-2036 0135-75-2038
川崎土建(株) 小笠原 喬 048-0101 寿都郡黒松内町字黒松内310番地 0136-72-3134 0136-72-3595
(株)川端組 成田 邦子 045-0011 岩内郡岩内町字栄210番地1 0135-62-0058 0135-62-0702
菊地建設鉱業(株) 菊地 憲一 044-0101 虻田郡京極町字京極399番地 0136-42-2329 0136-42-2320
(株)北沢建設 北澤 暉義 044-0014 虻田郡倶知安町南4条東1丁目3番地 0136-22-1579 0136-22-5789
協成建設工業(株) 大和田 稔 045-0002 岩内郡岩内町字東山70番地 0135-62-1461 0135-62-1486
(株)共和建設 江本 浩二 048-2201 岩内郡共和町前田45番地 0135-73-2316 0135-73-2086
(株)草別組 小松 知史 045-0002 岩内郡岩内町字東山12番地12 0135-62-1647 0135-62-0950
(株)久保組 久保 公一郎 047-0036 小樽市長橋4丁目10番2号 0134-23-7165 0134-29-0807
コーリン建設(株) 鈴木 保昭 044-0011 虻田郡倶知安町南1条東2丁目4番地7 0136-22-0304 0136-23-3001
近藤工業(株) 佐藤 慶一 047-0001 小樽市若竹町3番1号 0134-32-5500 0134-29-0344
西條産業(株) 西條 文雪 047-0006 小樽市有幌町2番16号 0134-25-5011 0134-34-1465
(株)櫻 組 櫻   貢 044-0101 虻田郡京極町字京極568番地 0136-42-2370 0136-42-3559
(株)佐々木組 佐々木 徹 045-0002 岩内郡岩内町字東山26番地8 0135-62-1634 0135-62-1637
佐竹建設(株) 佐竹 英敏 045-0026 岩内郡岩内町字御崎1番地7 0135-62-0130 0135-62-3456
佐藤建設(株) 佐藤 義久 048-1301 磯谷郡蘭越町蘭越町238番地 0136-57-5119 0136-57-5560
三陽建設工業(株) 田中  猛 045-0032 岩内郡共和町老古美49番地1 0135-62-1306 0135-62-1308
(株)志比川組 志比川 武 048-1301 磯谷郡蘭越町蘭越町930番地3 0136-57-5947 0136-57-5243
島牧開発(株) 河上  勝 048-0621 島牧郡島牧村字泊49番地 0136-75-6036 0136-75-6030
(株)下田組 下田 家康 045-0123 岩内郡共和町宮丘1642番地 0135-74-3772 0135-74-3240
白木建設工業(株) 白木  茂 044-0013 虻田郡倶知安町南3条東7丁目4番地1 0136-22-1021 0136-23-3121
(株)白戸工務店 白戸 正宏 045-0011 岩内郡岩内町字栄182番地の13 0135-62-6775 0135-62-6603
後志建設工業(株) 本久 公洋 044-0201 虻田郡喜茂別町字喜茂別275番地3 0136-33-2134 0136-33-2135
(株)進 栄 進藤 竹則 045-0002 岩内郡岩内町字東山27番地2 0135-62-4564 0135-62-6556
(株)スガワラ 菅原 圭介 048-0101 寿都郡黒松内町字黒松内205番地 0136-72-3121 0136-72-4395
(株)菅原組 菅原 俊宏 048-1302 磯谷郡蘭越町昆布町134番地48 0136-58-2207 0136-58-2085
瀬尾建設工業(株) 瀬尾 友一 044-0003 虻田郡倶知安町北3条東2丁目7番地 0136-22-1597 0136-22-3156
(株)長 組 長   勇 048-0401 寿都郡寿都町字新栄町17番地 0136-62-2525 0136-62-2928
藤信建設(株) 寺澤  勇 044-0051 虻田郡倶知安町北1条西2丁目15番地 0136-22-0124 0136-22-4106
都市開発(株) 影山 豊彦 047-0013 小樽市奥沢5丁目9番4号 0134-25-4936 0134-33-9167
(株)中村組 中村 和男 044-0132 虻田郡京極町字更進417番地 0136-42-2876 0136-42-3466
中村建設(株) 中村 公彦 046-0003 余市郡余市町黒川町1294番地6 0135-23-3830 0135-22-3088
中山建設(株) 中山 善彦 046-0022 余市郡余市町沢町1丁目10番地 0135-22-5194 0135-23-6044
(株)日道建設運輸 酒井 清明 044-0201 虻田郡喜茂別町字喜茂別355番地 0136-33-2629 0136-33-2125
(株)日進製作所 平佐 正義 006-0860 札幌市手稲区手稲山口435番地 011-682-1280 011-683-0207
(株)福津組 福津 隆範 046-0113 古平郡古平町大字港町3番地 0135-42-2153 0135-42-2766
藤岡工業(株) 藤岡 弘勝 048-1731 虻田郡留寿都村字留寿都76番地 0136-46-3118 0136-46-3820
(株)古垣建設 古垣 恒次 046-0011 余市郡余市町入舟町126番地 0135-22-5578 0135-22-5050
北土建設(株) 砂田 英俊 064-0810 札幌市中央区南10条西14丁目1番18号 011-561-2221 011-561-2024
(株)星組土建 星  政人 048-0414 寿都郡寿都町字湯別町上湯別105番地1 0136-64-5331 0136-64-5734
北海道ガソン(株) 水上 照康 047-0011 小樽市天神2丁目19番11号 0134-24-3388 0134-24-3434
牧野工業(株) 牧野 雅之 048-1551 虻田郡ニセコ町字里見61番地1 0136-44-2280 0136-44-2298
宮本土建工業(株) 宮本 義久 047-0013 小樽市奥沢1丁目19番4号 0134-25-8787 0134-33-6413
(株)山二工業 川岸 聖一 045-0202 古宇郡泊村大字茅沼村字南坂ノ上5番地6 0135-75-3126 0135-75-3661
(株)山谷建築店 山谷 憲弘 047-0021 小樽市入船2丁目11番7号 0134-24-0251 0134-27-3885
横関建設工業(株) 柏谷 匡胤 044-0031 虻田郡倶知安町南1条西1丁目15番地 0136-22-0138 0136-22-5279
横山建設(株) 横山 喜貞 048-1631 虻田郡真狩村字真狩87番地 0136-45-2345 0136-45-3456
(株)吉本組 吉本 正則 045-0001 岩内郡岩内町字大浜89番地6 0135-62-0632 0135-62-2368
和田建設工業(株) 和田 哲也 046-0004 余市郡余市町大川町15丁目6番地1 0135-22-6688 0135-22-6633

 

ページのトップに戻る
トップへ戻るボタン